5, LANCASTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,500+126.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1