Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, MARINA POINT WEST, CHATHAM QUAYS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4ZE
← Back to All Properties