Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750
+116.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties