Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties