Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PEAKDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,500
+213.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SA
← Back to All Properties