Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROWLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+97.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+154.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7RL
← Back to All Properties