34, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+142.0%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+20.7%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
+£15,088 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,912
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1