11, STOCTON CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+24.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+40.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000+52.2%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1