Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+66.3%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,995
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1JJ
← Back to All Properties