Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+16.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+130.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£96,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties