Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CALSHOT COURT, CHANNEL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£465,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+6.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3GR
← Back to All Properties