Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950
+22.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+39.4%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+148.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£101,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HX
← Back to All Properties