Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
444, SPEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,950
+17.2%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6JD
← Back to All Properties