Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEBEC DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+191.6%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1HP
← Back to All Properties