Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+56.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+99.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HH
← Back to All Properties