Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, QUORN MILL, WEAVERS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+7.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8FF
← Back to All Properties