Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
-0.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties