Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,950
+21.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+91.2%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LS
← Back to All Properties