Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+402.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£350,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RA
← Back to All Properties