Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-5.8%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+105.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UG
← Back to All Properties