Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,950
+52.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+93.3%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties