Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE GRAND, 6, THE ESPLANADE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+62.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,750
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9DS
← Back to All Properties