Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+65.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750
+151.2%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties