19, CHISENHALE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+146.6%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+5.0%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1