Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRIGGS BARN, CRANBROOK ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 1DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£875,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£835,000
+85.6%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 1DP
← Back to All Properties