Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9JF
← Back to All Properties