Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ALEXANDRA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+22.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,200
+212.2%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0ND
← Back to All Properties