61, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+49.7%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+109.0%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1