Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties