Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+30.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+50.9%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties