2, WHITE HOUSE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 2DJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000-1.2%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,500-10.5%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500+144.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+6.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+2.2%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1