Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-6.3%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+99.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£70,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,060
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SA
← Back to All Properties