24, ST PAULS AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.7%
Price Change
-£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£28,000-75.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Other
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+44.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Other
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Other
Sale #1