Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN CHASE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£61,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.3%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Detached
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,800
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GY
← Back to All Properties