Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HALSTEAD GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+71.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3YX
← Back to All Properties