Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-27.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties