Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£80,000
+29.1%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+47.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+44.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties