14, CHATSWORTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+354.5%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+23.4%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1