Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+93.1%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QL
← Back to All Properties