Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FLOWERS WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+174.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6GT
← Back to All Properties