Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NUTTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+19.2%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+12.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6BB
← Back to All Properties