Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CADOGAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+77.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+43.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+44.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9TF
← Back to All Properties