72, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,524
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£275,524 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,524+137.8%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£275,524 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+69.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1