Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+81.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+46.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties