Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.6%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+88.9%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties