Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+41.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+7.1%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+122.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+28.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties