Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+99.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+8.1%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties