FLAT 66, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 4AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+23.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+10.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1