Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties