30, GOSCOTE LODGE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.2%
Price Change
+£138,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+448.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000+24.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-2.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1